RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
you RUN the place
11837 Navajo Rd., Apple Valley, California, 92308, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jessica Anderson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - High Desert Invite
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 31st 2012, 10:33pm
Comments
High Desert Invite
- Mar 31, 2012
Oak Hills High School, 7625 Cataba Rd., Oak Hills, CA, US, 92344
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Apple Valley
Barstow
Big Bear
Bloomington Christian
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Carter
Excelsior Education Center
Granite Hills
Linfield Christian
Oak Hills
Rialto
Serrano
Silver Valley
Sultana
Summit Leadership Academy
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coprich, Marshaun
Oak Hills
11.45
nwi
8
2
Morgan, William
Granite Hills
11.80
nwi
8
3
Coleman, Derrez
Carter
12.02
nwi
8
4
Reece Scott, Garrett
Oak Hills
12.07
nwi
7
5
gilmer, tyrone
Oak Hills
12.14
nwi
7
6
Johnson, Chris
Barstow
12.23
nwi
4
7
lange, terrance
Sultana
12.28
nwi
8
8
Cox, Robert
Serrano
12.45
nwi
4
9
robinson, treeuon
Carter
12.45
nwi
8
10
Brown, Aaron
Big Bear
12.50
nwi
7
11
Patterson, Derrick
Granite Hills
12.52
nwi
8
12
Larson, Alex
Linfield Christi
12.54
nwi
7
13
King, Geordan
Serrano
12.54
nwi
5
14
Williams, Maleak
Granite Hills
12.59
nwi
8
15
Aguilera, Anthony
Silver Valley
12.61
nwi
4
16
Stewart, Tamas
Carter
12.63
nwi
7
17
Budd, Ronjay
Carter
12.64
nwi
7
18
Sanders, Khyree
Carter
12.64
nwi
8
19
Roberts, Regis
Sultana
12.64
nwi
3
20
Williams, Arthur
Sultana
12.67
nwi
7
21
Thomas, Naeem
Apple Valley
12.70
nwi
4
22
Bond, Tevin
Silver Valley
12.70
nwi
3
23
Bennett, Brandon
Rialto
12.71
nwi
7
24
Johnson, Dwayne
Excelsior Educat
12.72
nwi
2
25
Crouch, Darnell
Apple Valley
12.73
nwi
3
26
O'Rea, Ejan
Excelsior Educat
12.75
nwi
3
27
Samp, Jason
Academy of Acade
12.75
nwi
3
28
White, Gary
Apple Valley
12.76
nwi
5
29
Lozano, Tyler
Oak Hills
12.81
nwi
7
30
Jorge, Gomez
Summit Leadershi
12.85
nwi
6
31
Jones, Jaelen
Excelsior Educat
12.85
nwi
1
32
Medina, Christian
Serrano
12.86
nwi
5
33
Oler, Nate
Serrano
12.88
nwi
6
34
Flowers, Keyshawn
Oak Hills
12.89
nwi
4
35
Cortez, Paul
Rialto
12.92
nwi
4
36
Rohrlick, Brian
Burroughs (Ridge
13.01
nwi
5
37
Kwon, Scott
Linfield Christi
13.03
nwi
5
38
Hampton, Robert
Rialto
13.05
nwi
3
39
Hawkins, John
Big Bear
13.16
nwi
4
40
Foster, Jordan
Summit Leadershi
13.24
nwi
1
41
Prescott, Shawn
Burroughs (Ridge
13.24
nwi
5
42
Prescott, Daniel
Burroughs (Ridge
13.27
nwi
4
43
Florence, Ryan
Big Bear
13.28
nwi
6
44
Simental, Ivan
Oak Hills
13.32
nwi
6
45
Trenton, Gill
Summit Leadershi
13.36
nwi
6
46
Knowles, Anthony
Silver Valley
13.38
nwi
3
47
Lugo, Elijah
Summit Leadershi
13.40
nwi
6
48
Thrash, Devon
Silver Valley
13.47
nwi
4
49
Ynignez, Alex
Silver Valley
13.96
nwi
3
50
Offley, Shak
Excelsior Educat
14.01
nwi
2
51
Herrod, Anthony
Big Bear
14.09
nwi
3
52
Durazo, Ryan
Burroughs (Ridge
14.19
nwi
1
53
Leufroy, Jason
Granite Hills
14.40
nwi
2
54
Glenn, Ethan
Apple Valley
14.76
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
gilmer, tyrone
Oak Hills
24.67
nwi
6
2
Coprich, Marshaun
Oak Hills
24.76
nwi
8
3
Coleman, Derrez
Carter
25.16
nwi
8
4
Morgan, William
Granite Hills
25.39
nwi
8
5
Dobrick, Wyatt
Serrano
25.54
nwi
5
6
Trent, Trey
Granite Hills
25.59
nwi
5
7
Williams, Maleak
Granite Hills
25.60
nwi
7
8
Crouch, Darnell
Apple Valley
25.60
nwi
6
9
Fayson, Treyvon
Silver Valley
25.63
nwi
3
10
Williams, Arthur
Sultana
25.67
nwi
6
11
Aguilera, Anthony
Silver Valley
25.72
nwi
2
12
Larson, Alex
Linfield Christi
25.83
nwi
7
13
Thomas, Na'eem
Apple Valley
25.87
nwi
7
14
Stewart, Tamas
Carter
25.95
nwi
7
15
Johnson, Jamal
Apple Valley
25.99
nwi
4
16
Lozano, Tyler
Oak Hills
26.11
nwi
4
17
Murphy, Tyler
Apple Valley
26.13
nwi
7
18
Ambers, Damien
Apple Valley
26.19
nwi
7
19
Moore, Tyler
Linfield Christi
26.27
nwi
8
20
Pool, Brandon
Sultana
26.28
nwi
2
21
Johnson, Dwayne
Excelsior Educat
26.33
nwi
2
22
Roberts, Regis
Sultana
26.35
nwi
4
23
Patterson, Derrick
Granite Hills
26.39
nwi
5
24
Bennett, Brandon
Rialto
26.39
nwi
7
25
lange, terrance
Sultana
26.42
nwi
5
26
Sanders, Khyree
Carter
26.44
nwi
8
27
Brown, Aaron
Big Bear
26.47
nwi
8
28
Trenton, Gill
Summit Leadershi
26.72
nwi
7
29
O'Rea, Ejan
Excelsior Educat
26.77
nwi
4
30
Florence, Ryan
Big Bear
26.85
nwi
5
31
Medina, Christian
Serrano
26.92
nwi
3
32
Thrash, Devon
Silver Valley
27.10
nwi
3
33
Jones, Jaelen
Excelsior Educat
27.12
nwi
2
34
Prescott, Shawn
Burroughs (Ridge
27.19
nwi
3
35
White, Gary
Apple Valley
27.25
nwi
5
36
Budd, Ronjay
Carter
27.26
nwi
8
37
robinson, treeuon
Carter
27.32
nwi
8
38
Simental, Ivan
Oak Hills
27.32
nwi
4
39
Samp, Jason
Academy of Acade
27.45
nwi
1
40
Duarte, Jordan
Summit Leadershi
27.54
nwi
6
41
Bond, Tevin
Silver Valley
27.60
nwi
2
42
Cortez, Paul
Rialto
27.67
nwi
4
43
Villarreal, Daniel
Burroughs (Ridge
27.68
nwi
2
44
Hawkins, John
Big Bear
27.88
nwi
4
45
Freeman, Elijah
Summit Leadershi
27.88
nwi
5
46
Jerveic, Spaugy
Summit Leadershi
27.90
nwi
5
47
Traugh, Kevin
Summit Leadershi
28.09
nwi
6
48
Offley, Shak
Excelsior Educat
28.38
nwi
3
49
Yniguez, Salvador
Silver Valley
28.43
nwi
2
50
Keith, Troy
Burroughs (Ridge
29.19
nwi
1
51
Glenn, Ethan
Apple Valley
29.20
nwi
3
52
Herrod, Anthony
Big Bear
29.50
nwi
1
53
Mijares, Carlos
Granite Hills
30.22
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aaron
Big Bear
51.96
7
2
Page, Tony
Serrano
53.67
7
3
Thomas, Richard
Burroughs (Ridge
54.52
7
4
Fabrizio, Tyler
Serrano
54.56
6
5
Johnson, Jamal
Apple Valley
54.66
5
6
Rodriguez, Gabe
Sultana
55.19
7
7
Kniss, Jason
Serrano
55.23
6
8
Ortiz, Jorge
Serrano
55.68
7
10
Morgan, Javone
Rialto
56.14
6
9
Smothers, Jordan
Summit Leadershi
56.14
7
11
Baskett, Tyler
Apple Valley
56.44
5
12
brown, kris
Carter
56.59
7
13
Pittman, Kyle
Barstow
57.35
5
14
Sanford, Stephan
Sultana
57.82
4
15
Muhamad, Messiah
Carter
57.94
6
16
Florence, Ryan
Big Bear
58.04
5
17
Radewald, Kort
Serrano
58.62
4
18
tisby, kelvon
Carter
58.79
6
19
Munoz, Jesus
Rialto
58.99
5
20
Irelund, Gianni
Granite Hills
59.15
4
21
martell, cannon
Carter
59.38
5
22
Parker, Walter
Granite Hills
59.40
4
23
Loebel, Richard
Silver Valley
59.42
2
24
Jerveic, Spaugy
Summit Leadershi
59.90
5
25
Novell, Roman
Apple Valley
1:00.06
2
26
brown, aaron
Carter
1:00.16
6
27
Rodriguez, Carlos
Oak Hills
1:00.79
4
28
Simental, Ivan
Oak Hills
1:00.90
6
29
Shedor, Jake
Sultana
1:00.92
3
30
Traugh, Kevin
Summit Leadershi
1:01.40
6
31
Yniguez, Salvador
Silver Valley
1:02.20
2
31
Lee, Francis
Silver Valley
1:02.20
1
33
Norman, Miles
Summit Leadershi
1:03.06
3
34
Padilla, Jonathon
Oak Hills
1:03.26
4
35
Byrd, Rodney
Oak Hills
1:03.71
5
36
Garret, Michael
Summit Leadershi
1:04.28
5
37
Hendrix, Herman
Excelsior Educat
1:04.87
2
38
Mantooth, Ryan
Excelsior Educat
1:05.65
3
39
Borger, Kenny
Bloomington Chri
1:07.99
1
40
Anthony, Jeffrey
Silver Valley
1:11.36
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Karlan
Barstow
2:07.15
1
2
Castillo, Miles
Serrano
2:07.42
1
3
Toscano, Gabe
Carter
2:09.34
1
4
Fernandez, Steven
Serrano
2:10.51
1
5
Lindstrom, James
Granite Hills
2:11.10
1
6
Smith, Michael
Bloomington Chri
2:14.09
1
7
Exum, Derek
Apple Valley
2:14.92
1
8
Kniss, James
Serrano
2:15.73
1
9
Ingram, Josh
Granite Hills
2:15.91
1
10
Parrish, Alec
Sultana
2:16.39
1
11
Ogata, Marcus
Oak Hills
2:16.56
1
12
Gutierrez, Ben
Serrano
2:19.14
1
13
Cadena, Christian
Apple Valley
2:21.84
1
14
Odom, Donavan
Barstow
2:21.85
1
15
Hale, Gage
Bloomington Chri
2:22.87
1
16
Sponagle, Sam
Apple Valley
2:23.51
1
17
Zurn, Brandon
Burroughs (Ridge
2:23.81
1
18
McCormick, Joshua
Serrano
2:24.79
1
19
Rivera, Dominic
Granite Hills
2:24.89
1
20
Dement, Eric
Oak Hills
2:25.46
1
21
Bravo, Manuel
Sultana
2:25.63
1
22
Aranda, Erick
Burroughs (Ridge
2:25.96
1
23
Roberts, James
Linfield Christi
2:26.99
1
24
Switzer, Tim
Linfield Christi
2:27.21
1
25
Turner, Bryce
Summit Leadershi
2:27.59
1
26
Williams, Lewis
Academy of Acade
2:28.28
1
27
Roper, Williams
Apple Valley
2:29.31
1
28
Clarke, Ben
Apple Valley
2:29.68
1
29
Tatum, Cameron
Carter
2:31.98
1
30
Chavez, Robert
Academy of Acade
2:32.28
1
31
Lopez, Andrew
Summit Leadershi
2:32.45
1
32
Ramos, Robert
Carter
2:33.76
1
33
Goedert, Tristan
Burroughs (Ridge
2:34.83
1
34
Tarbell, Kyle
Summit Leadershi
2:35.13
1
35
McKnight, Brian
Burroughs (Ridge
2:35.46
1
36
Vargas, Abimelec
Rialto
2:35.52
1
37
Andrews, David
Apple Valley
2:36.61
1
38
Torres, Timothy
Rialto
2:38.28
1
39
Estabridis, Andrew
Burroughs (Ridge
2:38.60
1
40
Padilla, Jonathon
Oak Hills
2:38.97
1
41
Rodriguez, Carlos
Oak Hills
2:39.04
1
42
Babin, Curtus
Carter
2:39.77
1
43
Garcia, Rodgio
Summit Leadershi
2:40.05
1
44
Ibarra, Diego
Oak Hills
2:40.67
1
45
Yniguez, Nicholas
Silver Valley
2:41.21
1
46
Cardona, Andres
Rialto
2:41.41
1
47
Barrow, Kyle
Excelsior Educat
2:43.96
1
48
Moreno, Anthony
Summit Leadershi
2:44.29
1
49
Gonzalez, Jorge
Rialto
2:45.85
1
50
Thorness, Morgan
Silver Valley
2:47.56
1
51
Anthony, Jeffrey
Silver Valley
2:48.67
1
52
Fuller, James
Academy of Acade
2:49.12
1
53
Maroste, Zack
Granite Hills
2:52.74
1
54
Borger, Kenny
Bloomington Chri
2:59.58
1
55
Aguilar, Ivan
Carter
3:06.68
1
56
Deleon, Jered
Barstow
3:06.80
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griego, Ismael
Granite Hills
4:28.57
1
2
Castillo, Miles
Serrano
4:31.57
1
3
Smith, Karlan
Barstow
4:37.61
1
4
Minick, Ben
Serrano
4:46.45
1
5
Boston, Joshua
Burroughs (Ridge
4:53.32
1
6
Kniss, James
Serrano
4:54.43
1
7
Smith, Michael
Bloomington Chri
4:57.41
1
8
Torres, Albert
Rialto
4:58.59
1
9
Ingram, Josh
Granite Hills
5:00.44
1
10
Exum, Derek
Apple Valley
5:03.41
1
11
Stevenson, Eric
Barstow
5:03.91
1
12
Diggs, Jordan
Apple Valley
5:04.74
1
13
Sponagle, Sam
Apple Valley
5:06.23
1
14
Manning, Tommy
Serrano
5:07.43
1
15
Parrish, Alec
Sultana
5:08.35
1
16
Valenzuela, Cody
Apple Valley
5:09.47
1
17
Hale, Gage
Bloomington Chri
5:09.81
1
18
Ogata, Marcus
Oak Hills
5:12.33
1
19
Rivera, Dominic
Granite Hills
5:12.76
1
20
Justman, Cody
Apple Valley
5:13.30
1
21
Maroste, Zack
Granite Hills
5:13.43
1
22
Andrews, David
Apple Valley
5:13.75
1
23
Carrasco, Anthony
Academy of Acade
5:15.13
1
24
Ostrom, Greg
Burroughs (Ridge
5:16.24
1
25
Yu, Jonathon
Apple Valley
5:16.60
1
26
Bibian, Mark
Rialto
5:16.84
1
27
Williams, Lewis
Academy of Acade
5:17.39
1
28
Aranda, Erick
Burroughs (Ridge
5:17.67
1
29
Odom, Donavan
Barstow
5:20.44
1
30
Tatum, Cameron
Carter
5:22.36
1
31
Almaguer, Manuel
Serrano
5:22.99
1
32
Salinas, Alex
Burroughs (Ridge
5:23.41
1
33
Clarke, Ben
Apple Valley
5:25.81
1
34
Green, Parker
Apple Valley
5:25.91
1
35
stone, michael
Oak Hills
5:26.65
1
36
Velador, Josiah
Linfield Christi
5:26.82
1
37
Cardenas, David
Rialto
5:27.77
1
38
Ryan, Sisson
Summit Leadershi
5:27.91
1
39
Chavez, Robert
Academy of Acade
5:28.42
1
40
Andrade, Brian
Oak Hills
5:28.99
1
41
Perez, Marco
Silver Valley
5:32.96
1
42
Bradford, Alan
Burroughs (Ridge
5:33.10
1
43
Barrow, Kyle
Excelsior Educat
5:33.97
1
44
Story, Jacob
Linfield Christi
5:35.57
1
45
Carigon, Sage
Academy of Acade
5:35.71
1
46
Switzer, Tim
Linfield Christi
5:38.61
1
47
Nunez, Sergio
Rialto
5:38.68
1
48
Martinez, Sean
Linfield Christi
5:39.08
1
49
Ramirez, Mario
Carter
5:43.35
1
50
Smith, Genesis
Silver Valley
5:43.64
1
51
Garcia, Erwin
Apple Valley
5:43.90
1
52
Babin, Curtus
Carter
5:45.05
1
53
Mendez, Polo
Oak Hills
5:45.47
1
54
Lopez, Andrew
Summit Leadershi
5:46.07
1
55
Vargas, Abimelec
Rialto
5:47.16
1
56
Garcia, Rodgio
Summit Leadershi
5:47.19
1
57
Ramos, Robert
Carter
5:48.09
1
58
Tarbell, Kyle
Summit Leadershi
5:48.79
1
59
Allen, Brandon
Summit Leadershi
5:56.56
1
60
Lee, Geng-We
Barstow
6:08.73
1
61
Anthony, Jeffrey
Silver Valley
6:15.63
1
62
Mantooth, Marcus
Excelsior Educat
6:39.80
1
63
Ward, Raymond
Silver Valley
6:46.87
1
64
Aguilar, Ivan
Carter
7:12.66
1
65
Deimling, Nick
Granite Hills
7:16.48
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Edward
Granite Hills
7:13.60
1
2
Stevenson, Eric
Barstow
8:01.50
1
3
Almaguer, Manuel
Serrano
8:12.10
1
4
Perez, Marco
Silver Valley
8:12.30
1
5
Justman, Cody
Apple Valley
8:12.40
1
6
Green, Parker
Apple Valley
8:13.90
1
7
McCormick, Joshua
Serrano
8:17.60
1
8
Myers, Chase
Academy of Acade
8:19.00
1
9
Zometa, Jose
Sultana
8:28.90
1
10
Huitzil, Omar
Sultana
8:37.40
1
11
Lara, Brian
Oak Hills
8:49.90
1
12
Alcon, Victor
Sultana
8:59.00
1
13
Belen, Gabriel
Apple Valley
8:59.10
1
14
Salinas, Alex
Burroughs (Ridge
8:59.80
1
15
Lee, Geng-We
Barstow
9:08.10
1
16
Cabral, Lorenzo
Oak Hills
9:12.60
1
17
Garcia, Erwin
Apple Valley
9:22.10
1
18
Jacuinde, Armando
Barstow
9:22.80
1
19
White, Rhys
Burroughs (Ridge
9:53.60
1
20
Burgos, Jj
Granite Hills
10:02.70
1
21
Hernandez, Jeremy
Academy of Acade
10:14.20
1
22
Cornell, Hunter
Serrano
10:43.90
1
23
Gonzales, Isaiah
Summit Leadershi
10:48.60
1
24
Rucker, Zack
Barstow
10:51.10
1
25
Lish, Ethan
Granite Hills
11:35.20
1
26
Ward, Raymond
Silver Valley
11:37.80
1
27
Alvarez, Christian
Rialto
11:40.90
1
28
Hale, Gage
Bloomington Chri
12:13.60
1
29
Andrade, Brian
Oak Hills
12:15.80
1
30
Ryan, Sisson
Summit Leadershi
12:23.20
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Arhman
Oak Hills
16.51
nwi
5
2
Trent, Trey
Granite Hills
16.99
nwi
5
3
DeAndreade, Rodrelle
Apple Valley
17.05
nwi
5
4
mays, rashad
Carter
17.10
nwi
5
5
Ambers, Damien
Apple Valley
17.35
nwi
5
6
Vega, Daniel
Sultana
18.09
nwi
3
7
Flores, Alfredo
Oak Hills
18.10
nwi
4
8
Rao, Jorge
Rialto
18.26
nwi
4
9
Burdette, Joel
Academy of Acade
18.26
nwi
5
10
Coonce, Lee
Serrano
18.27
nwi
5
11
Sanford, Stephan
Sultana
18.30
nwi
5
12
Rahe, Mathew
Oak Hills
18.38
nwi
4
13
Connors, Justin
Apple Valley
19.01
nwi
1
14
Arias, Austin
Sultana
19.03
nwi
2
15
Trinh, Nam
Burroughs (Ridge
19.11
nwi
4
16
horton, jerome
Carter
19.59
nwi
3
17
Salgado, Jonathan
Serrano
19.79
nwi
3
18
Hooper, Levi
Academy of Acade
20.14
nwi
4
19
Zavala, Marc-Antoni
Burroughs (Ridge
20.41
nwi
4
20
Sluder-Brehm, Dylan
Apple Valley
20.56
nwi
2
21
Cast, Nic
Apple Valley
20.57
nwi
1
22
Hearne, Michael
Serrano
20.60
nwi
4
23
Montalvo, Chris
Apple Valley
20.62
nwi
2
24
Little, Hunter
Serrano
20.65
nwi
3
25
King, Jacob
Burroughs (Ridge
20.91
nwi
2
26
Michaels, Jonah
Serrano
21.42
nwi
2
27
Dobney, Adam
Excelsior Educat
21.64
nwi
3
28
Hinojos, Noah
Academy of Acade
21.70
nwi
3
29
Plummer, Johnathan
Silver Valley
21.73
nwi
1
30
Handam, Sultan
Barstow
22.02
nwi
2
31
Boldman, Jared
Silver Valley
24.47
nwi
1
32
Linehan, Neil
Excelsior Educat
26.77
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeAndreade, Rodrelle
Apple Valley
43.65
6
2
mays, rashad
Carter
45.69
6
3
Coonce, Lee
Serrano
45.74
5
4
Williams, Arhman
Oak Hills
45.80
6
5
Guzman, Felix
Oak Hills
45.82
3
6
Rahe, Mathew
Oak Hills
47.25
5
7
Trinh, Nam
Burroughs (Ridge
47.46
5
8
Minick, Ben
Serrano
47.97
5
9
Little, Hunter
Serrano
48.51
4
10
Flores, Alfredo
Oak Hills
48.60
4
11
Zavala, Marc-Antoni
Burroughs (Ridge
48.97
5
12
horton, jerome
Carter
49.27
5
13
Arias, Austin
Sultana
49.31
4
14
Connors, Justin
Apple Valley
49.62
4
15
Rao, Jorge
Rialto
49.78
4
16
Cast, Nic
Apple Valley
50.24
3
17
King, Jacob
Burroughs (Ridge
50.69
2
18
Ware, Sterling
Excelsior Educat
50.93
3
19
Guinn, Andre
Excelsior Educat
51.39
2
20
Sluder-Brehm, Dylan
Apple Valley
51.60
3
21
Ynignez, Alex
Silver Valley
51.97
1
22
Montalvo, Chris
Apple Valley
52.56
3
23
Handam, Sultan
Barstow
52.60
2
24
Irelund, Gianni
Granite Hills
52.61
5
25
Leufroy, Jason
Granite Hills
53.06
4
26
Mayfield, Billy
Granite Hills
53.17
5
27
Plummer, Johnathan
Silver Valley
56.43
1
28
Dobney, Adam
Excelsior Educat
56.79
2
29
Nesby, Ronson
Granite Hills
57.85
4
30
Wolf, Logan
Big Bear
58.20
2
31
Linehan, Neil
Excelsior Educat
59.80
2
32
Silva, Christian
Excelsior Educat
1:01.36
2
33
Bahret, Brandon
Silver Valley
1:01.42
1
34
Boldman, Jared
Silver Valley
1:04.38
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oak Hills
43.30
2
2
Relay Team
Carter
44.28
2
3
Relay Team
Apple Valley
44.41
2
4
Relay Team
Granite Hills
44.96
1
5
Relay Team
Serrano
44.96
2
6
Relay Team
Sultana
45.29
2
7
Relay Team
Apple Valley
45.59
1
8
Relay Team
Rialto
46.14
2
9
Relay Team
Carter
46.32
1
10
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
46.40
1
11
Relay Team
Linfield Christi
46.72
2
12
Relay Team
Summit Leadershi
46.79
2
13
Relay Team
Excelsior Educat
47.11
1
14
Relay Team
Big Bear
47.49
2
15
Relay Team
Silver Valley
48.04
1
16
Relay Team
Excelsior Educat
50.51
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serrano
3:41.23
2
2
Relay Team
Oak Hills
3:46.24
2
3
Relay Team
Carter
3:46.46
2
4
Relay Team
Granite Hills
3:48.82
2
5
Relay Team
Rialto
3:52.10
2
6
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
3:52.15
2
7
Relay Team
Apple Valley
3:54.47
2
8
Relay Team
Summit Leadershi
3:56.18
2
9
Relay Team
Carter
4:02.07
1
10
Relay Team
Excelsior Educat
4:10.12
1
11
Relay Team
Apple Valley
4:11.78
1
12
Relay Team
Excelsior Educat
4:45.17
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alvarez, Bobby
Barstow
49-07.50
(15.13m)
1
2
Lyn, Lido
Excelsior Educat
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
3
Robles, Angel
Serrano
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Wirtz, Emmett
Burroughs (Ridge
45-10.50
(13.98m)
1
5
Prudhomme, Tre
Big Bear
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
6
Decker, Cody
Burroughs (Ridge
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
6
Tizzard, Jacob
Apple Valley
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
8
jinnies, dillon
Oak Hills
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
9
Mouton, Charles
Sultana
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
10
Camacho, Hector
Rialto
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
11
Hansen, Travis
Apple Valley
38-11.50
(11.87m)
1
12
Nicholetti, Dayne
Silver Valley
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
12
Bernal, Tyler
Apple Valley
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
14
morris, fidis
Oak Hills
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
15
Jones, LeRon
Sultana
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
16
Rockwell, Adam
Burroughs (Ridge
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
17
Gonzalez, Robert
Serrano
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
18
Vaugh, Jordan
Apple Valley
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
19
DeVay, Ellis
Excelsior Educat
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
20
Jones, Julian
Granite Hills
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
21
Horta, Luis
Sultana
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
21
Edington, Mitchell
Carter
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
23
McIntyre, Ian
Academy of Acade
35-02.25
(10.73m)
1
23
Isaac, Jaylen
Summit Leadershi
35-02.25
(10.73m)
1
25
Zavala, Patric
Barstow
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
26
Smith, Mark
Serrano
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
27
Kistner, Ryan
Oak Hills
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
28
Montano, Joe
Summit Leadershi
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
29
Silva, Domenic
Barstow
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
30
Dehler, Xerik
Serrano
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
31
Hays, Simon
Summit Leadershi
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
32
Garcia, Jaime
Silver Valley
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
33
Reeves, Kyle
Barstow
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
34
Thrash, Ashton
Silver Valley
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
34
Anderson, Justin
Barstow
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
36
Mena, Carlos
Apple Valley
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
37
Liade, Pepe
Carter
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
38
Rockwell, Alex
Burroughs (Ridge
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
39
Hicks, Darian
Silver Valley
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
40
Perreira, Alexander
Academy of Acade
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
41
Tenpenny, Jonathan
Granite Hills
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
42
Castiglioni, John
Big Bear
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
43
Nguyen, Michael
Summit Leadershi
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
44
Ramirez, Kamryn
Summit Leadershi
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
45
Moon, Colton
Academy of Acade
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
46
Lamb, Cody
Summit Leadershi
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
47
Hanoum, John
Apple Valley
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
48
Scarberry, Marty
Excelsior Educat
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
49
Wright, Nathan
Granite Hills
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
50
Whalon, Cyler
Granite Hills
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
51
Bornia, Daniel
Big Bear
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
52
Espisedo, Joey
Excelsior Educat
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
53
Oliva, Nick
Granite Hills
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
54
Sutton, Kiandre
Carter
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
55
Frizell, Sean
Academy of Acade
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
--
Hayes, Kyle
Burroughs (Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Holmes, Brad
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Gampp, Kurt
Big Bear
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramos, Julian
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Hazelett, Gregory
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Wheeler, Thomas
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Valenzuela, Ralph
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Chia, Angel
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Maddux, Mathew
Serrano
ND
(--)
1
--
Alberts, Kyle
Sultana
ND
(--)
1
--
Barraza, Steven
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Moreno, Michael
Oak Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Pozuelos, Richard
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
jinnies, dillon
Oak Hills
146-07
(44.68m)
1
2
Tizzard, Jacob
Apple Valley
140-00
(42.67m)
1
3
Hartwell, Robert
Sultana
135-03
(41.22m)
1
4
Lyn, Lido
Excelsior Educat
128-03
(39.09m)
1
5
Mouton, Charles
Sultana
126-02
(38.46m)
1
6
Robles, Angel
Serrano
124-09
(38.02m)
1
7
Moon, Colton
Academy of Acade
117-05
(35.79m)
1
8
Allen, Justin
Serrano
117-01
(35.69m)
1
9
Woods, Tristan
Sultana
115-03
(35.13m)
1
10
Nicholetti, Dayne
Silver Valley
113-07
(34.62m)
1
11
Hansen, Travis
Apple Valley
113-03
(34.52m)
1
12
Maddux, Mathew
Serrano
113-00
(34.44m)
1
13
Rockwell, Alex
Burroughs (Ridge
110-02
(33.58m)
1
14
Jones, Julian
Granite Hills
109-08
(33.43m)
1
15
Bernal, Tyler
Apple Valley
109-00
(33.22m)
1
16
Vaugh, Jordan
Apple Valley
108-01
(32.94m)
1
17
Wirtz, Emmett
Burroughs (Ridge
106-00
(32.31m)
1
18
Rockwell, Adam
Burroughs (Ridge
105-11
(32.28m)
1
19
Thomas, Jeffrey
Oak Hills
105-03
(32.08m)
1
20
Zavala, Patric
Barstow
105-02
(32.05m)
1
21
Kocab, Logan
Serrano
102-03
(31.17m)
1
22
Edington, Mitchell
Carter
102-00
(31.09m)
1
23
DeQuan, Newell
Barstow
101-06
(30.94m)
1
24
Thrash, Ashton
Silver Valley
100-02
(30.53m)
1
25
Horta, Luis
Sultana
99-09
(30.40m)
1
26
Loud, Josh
Summit Leadershi
99-06
(30.33m)
1
27
Dehler, Xerik
Serrano
99-02
(30.23m)
1
28
DeVay, Ellis
Excelsior Educat
98-04
(29.97m)
1
29
Ramirez, Kamryn
Summit Leadershi
98-02
(29.92m)
1
30
Hays, Simon
Summit Leadershi
97-06
(29.72m)
1
31
Bailey, Josh
Summit Leadershi
97-02
(29.62m)
1
32
Hanoum, John
Apple Valley
92-11
(28.32m)
1
33
Reeves, Kyle
Barstow
92-06
(28.19m)
1
34
Anderson, Justin
Barstow
90-07
(27.61m)
1
35
Garcia, Jaime
Silver Valley
87-04
(26.62m)
1
36
Prudhomme, Tre
Big Bear
86-03
(26.29m)
1
36
Sutton, Kiandre
Carter
86-03
(26.29m)
1
38
Wright, Nathan
Granite Hills
84-09
(25.83m)
1
39
Hicks, Darian
Silver Valley
83-09
(25.53m)
1
40
Thompson, Christopher
Oak Hills
82-09
(25.22m)
1
41
Wolf, Logan
Big Bear
81-07
(24.87m)
1
42
Castiglioni, John
Big Bear
81-03
(24.77m)
1
43
Mena, Carlos
Apple Valley
79-02
(24.13m)
1
44
McIntyre, Ian
Academy of Acade
77-08
(23.67m)
1
45
Oliva, Nick
Granite Hills
77-02
(23.52m)
1
46
Bornia, Daniel
Big Bear
75-11
(23.14m)
1
47
Tenpenny, Jonathan
Granite Hills
75-01
(22.89m)
1
48
Perreira, Alexander
Academy of Acade
73-03
(22.33m)
1
49
Espisedo, Joey
Excelsior Educat
69-07
(21.21m)
1
50
Liade, Pepe
Carter
68-09
(20.96m)
1
51
Montano, Joe
Summit Leadershi
66-00
(20.12m)
1
52
Whalon, Cyler
Granite Hills
63-02
(19.25m)
1
53
Frizell, Sean
Academy of Acade
61-05
(18.72m)
1
--
Lamas, Jesse
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Gampp, Kurt
Big Bear
ND
(--)
1
--
Chia, Angel
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramos, Julian
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Hazelett, Gregory
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Pozuelos, Richard
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Barraza, Steven
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Valenzuela, Ralph
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Kyle
Burroughs (Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Ogg, Dillon
Oak Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Wheeler, Thomas
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Holmes, Brad
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Scarberry, Marty
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
1
--
Decker, Cody
Burroughs (Ridge
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobrick, Wyatt
Serrano
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Trent, Trey
Granite Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Smith, Kennedy
Apple Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Macklin, Shaquelle
Barstow
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Perez, Isaac
Burroughs (Ridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
moore, eric
Carter
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Felix, Caleb
Burroughs (Ridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Patterson, Za'Corry
Apple Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Lamar, Ahmir
Apple Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Flores, Corey
Excelsior Educat
NH
(--)
1
--
Villarreal, Daniel
Burroughs (Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Davontae
Carter
NH
(--)
1
--
Plummer, Johnathan
Silver Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Mercado, James
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
sanders, khalil
Carter
NH
(--)
1
--
Cox, Robert
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Austin, Rose
Barstow
NH
(--)
1
--
Flowers, Keyshawn
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Collom, Jared
Linfield Christi
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reece Scott, Garrett
Oak Hills
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Tamas
Carter
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Naeem
Apple Valley
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Kennedy
Apple Valley
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
4
Moore, Tyler
Linfield Christi
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
6
Spencer, Jaelen
Sultana
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
7
Crouch, Darnell
Apple Valley
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
8
Lamar, Ahmir
Apple Valley
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
8
Montes, Damian
Barstow
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
10
Ortiz, Jorge
Serrano
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
11
Muhamad, Messiah
Carter
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
12
Bryant, Desmon
Barstow
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
13
Davis, Dakota
Silver Valley
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
14
Mercado, James
Sultana
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
15
Bond, Tevin
Silver Valley
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
16
Zelleck, Brian
Academy of Acade
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
16
Lugo, Elijah
Summit Leadershi
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
16
Williams, Arhman
Oak Hills
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
19
Parker, Walter
Granite Hills
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
20
morris, fidis
Oak Hills
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
21
Chapman, Collin
Granite Hills
17-06.25
(5.34m)
nwi
1
22
sanders, khalil
Carter
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
23
Hampton, Robert
Rialto
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
24
Villannueva, Jason
Sultana
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
25
Gibson, Jordan
Silver Valley
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
26
Jorge, Gomez
Summit Leadershi
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
27
Flores, Corey
Excelsior Educat
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
28
Jones, Jaelen
Excelsior Educat
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
29
Perez, Marco
Silver Valley
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
30
Prescott, Daniel
Burroughs (Ridge
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
30
Patterson, Za'Corry
Apple Valley
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
32
Khoeun, Anthony
Burroughs (Ridge
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
33
Durazo, Ryan
Burroughs (Ridge
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
34
Murphy, Davontae
Carter
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
35
Gutierrez, Ben
Serrano
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
36
Morales, George
Barstow
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
37
Gonzalez, Jorge
Rialto
12-08.75
(3.88m)
nwi
1
--
Keith, Troy
Burroughs (Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Aaron
Big Bear
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oler, Nate
Serrano
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Applequist, Anthony
Burroughs (Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herrod, Anthony
Big Bear
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anthony, Jeffrey
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Florence, Ryan
Big Bear
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hawkins, John
Big Bear
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Espinoza, Adalton
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Dwayne
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hurtado, Jonathan
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Langford, Brandon
Barstow
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scarberry, Marty
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hays, Simon
Summit Leadershi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tarbell, Kyle
Summit Leadershi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Batiste, Kevin
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Armenta, Angel
Summit Leadershi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flowers, Keyshawn
Oak Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flores, Alfredo
Oak Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dobrick, Wyatt
Serrano
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cox, Robert
Serrano
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Atlas, Clayton
Carter
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Solis, Phoenix
Academy of Acade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richardson, Tiwani
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Deshaun
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Applequist, Anthony
Burroughs (Ridge
42-11.50
(13.09m)
nwi
1
2
Rodriguez, Gabe
Sultana
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
3
Lamar, Ahmir
Apple Valley
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
4
Villannueva, Jason
Sultana
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Arhman
Oak Hills
38-06.50
(11.75m)
nwi
1
6
Ortiz, Jorge
Serrano
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
7
Moore, Tyler
Linfield Christi
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
8
Cox, Robert
Serrano
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
9
Bryant, Desmon
Barstow
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Kennedy
Apple Valley
37-09.50
(11.52m)
nwi
1
11
Perez, Isaac
Burroughs (Ridge
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
12
Spencer, Jaelen
Sultana
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
13
Larson, Alex
Linfield Christi
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
14
Felix, Caleb
Burroughs (Ridge
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
15
Patterson, Za'Corry
Apple Valley
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
16
Gibson, Jordan
Silver Valley
34-01.75
(10.41m)
nwi
1
17
Mercado, James
Sultana
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
18
Hampton, Robert
Rialto
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
19
Gutierrez, Ben
Serrano
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
20
Lin, Matthew
Serrano
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
21
Montes, Damian
Barstow
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
22
Kwon, Scott
Linfield Christi
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
23
Langford, Brandon
Barstow
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
24
Khoeun, Anthony
Burroughs (Ridge
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
--
Hicks, Darian
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Salgado, Jonathan
Serrano
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Silva, Christian
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mantooth, Marcus
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Espinoza, Adalton
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Solis, Phoenix
Academy of Acade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Rolando
Barstow
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Batiste, Kevin
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flores, Alfredo
Oak Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hurtado, Jonathan
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gonzalez, Jorge
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Muhamad, Messiah
Carter
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Atlas, Clayton
Carter
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
moore, eric
Carter
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Davontae
Carter
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morgan, William
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coulter, Michael
Academy of Acade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Tamas
Carter
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Deshaun
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Tyler
Apple Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Bahney, Taylor
Apple Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Williams, Brandon
Sultana
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
White, Daniel
Serrano
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Mathews, Cole
Apple Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Applequist, Anthony
Burroughs (Ridge
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Martinez, Michael
Oak Hills
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Bodenbender, Zane
Apple Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Barragan, Adrian
Sultana
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Jeffrey, Chase
Oak Hills
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Kriezel, Curtiss
Serrano
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Kirk, Robert
Sultana
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Samples, Cassidy
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Maddux, Sean
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Oliva, Nick
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Tenpenny, Jonathan
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Hearne, Michael
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Gallagher, Cruz
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Laflin, Walker
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
DeFord, Shawn
Barstow
NH
(--)
1
--
Santos, Gage
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlos, Salvador
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Reeves, Kyle
Barstow
NH
(--)
1
--
Tahauri, Joe
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Handam, Sultan
Barstow
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Rolando
Barstow
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Baily
Sultana
13.44
nwi
7
2
Green, Dominique
Carter
13.66
nwi
8
3
Harris, Jamie
Carter
14.16
nwi
7
4
White, Jade
Granite Hills
14.24
nwi
8
5
House, Summer
Linfield Christi
14.28
nwi
6
6
Brown, Janessa
Carter
14.34
nwi
6
7
Campos, Elysah
Sultana
14.34
nwi
4
8
Ortega, Nicole
Serrano
14.57
nwi
6
9
Roscoe, Tatyana
Rialto
14.57
nwi
7
10
Brown, Haley
Serrano
14.64
nwi
5
11
Bui, Olivia
Burroughs (Ridge
14.80
nwi
8
12
Hood, Presley
Barstow
14.86
nwi
7
13
Cummings, Amanda
Academy of Acade
14.87
nwi
8
14
Carr, Megan
Academy of Acade
14.90
nwi
8
15
Johnson, Jessica
Serrano
14.92
nwi
7
16
Osby, Yendis
Apple Valley
14.93
nwi
6
17
Bazzelle, Destiny
Apple Valley
14.95
nwi
5
18
Mills, Raquel
Burroughs (Ridge
14.98
nwi
6
19
Mills, Gabby
Burroughs (Ridge
15.09
nwi
5
20
Mobley, Miranda
Oak Hills
15.16
nwi
1
21
Love, D'Mia
Carter
15.19
nwi
5
22
Ramirez, Ydalia
Sultana
15.22
nwi
3
23
Carr, Nicole
Academy of Acade
15.25
nwi
8
24
Kelly, Dominique
Barstow
15.29
nwi
6
25
Alozie, Michelle
Granite Hills
15.32
nwi
5
26
Ludwig, Maddie
Big Bear
15.36
nwi
6
27
Buhl, My'Kaela
Rialto
15.37
nwi
4
28
Hubbard, Jasmine
Sultana
15.44
nwi
4
29
Pulley, Olivia
Carter
15.45
nwi
5
30
Williams, Najah
Apple Valley
15.61
nwi
5
31
Ludwig, Riley
Big Bear
15.64
nwi
5
32
Cruz, Vivian
Rialto
15.72
nwi
2
33
Sheats, Brianna
Silver Valley
15.72
nwi
3
34
Gray, Destiny
Serrano
15.78
nwi
3
35
Worsham, Megan
Summit Leadershi
15.82
nwi
2
36
Cooks, Maxine
Barstow
15.84
nwi
4
37
Lacy, Da'Shay
Apple Valley
15.86
nwi
3
38
McCoy, Precious
Silver Valley
15.87
nwi
3
39
Lacy, Monae
Apple Valley
16.03
nwi
2
40
Plummer, Monique
Silver Valley
16.04
nwi
2
41
Fig, Alexis
Sultana
16.18
nwi
4
42
Fayson, Ariyanna
Silver Valley
16.22
nwi
2
43
Ferrara, Ashton
Excelsior Educat
16.42
nwi
2
44
Bayer, Tori
Excelsior Educat
16.49
nwi
1
45
Jessica, Bieda
Summit Leadershi
16.51
nwi
4
46
Hattar, Leilani
Excelsior Educat
16.53
nwi
2
47
Villalpando, Paola
Rialto
16.71
nwi
3
48
Cassi, Shericka
Granite Hills
17.03
nwi
6
49
Offley, Shaklia
Excelsior Educat
17.84
nwi
1
50
Canonoy, Angela
Burroughs (Ridge
17.96
nwi
2
51
Tschantre, Karianna
Summit Leadershi
18.32
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kabluyen, Kimmy
Sultana
28.67
nwi
7
2
White, Jade
Granite Hills
29.13
nwi
7
3
Serrato, Victoria
Carter
29.13
nwi
8
4
Green, Dominique
Carter
29.19
nwi
7
5
Harris, Jamie
Carter
29.27
nwi
7
6
Hardin, Dominique
Granite Hills
29.59
nwi
6
7
White, Darcy
Apple Valley
30.13
nwi
8
8
Padfield, Yanitza
Serrano
30.23
nwi
7
9
House, Summer
Linfield Christi
30.28
nwi
7
10
Osby, Yendis
Apple Valley
30.56
nwi
7
11
Jones, Tanisha
Excelsior Educat
31.65
nwi
2
12
Washington, Kory
Excelsior Educat
31.71
nwi
1
13
Brown, Janessa
Carter
31.81
nwi
6
14
Ramirez, Ydalia
Sultana
32.05
nwi
3
15
Brown, Haley
Serrano
32.07
nwi
5
16
Fields, Laurice
Carter
32.17
nwi
3
17
Fugate, Kenyetta
Rialto
32.20
nwi
4
18
Ludwig, Maddie
Big Bear
32.26
nwi
5
19
Ellison, Arinee
Burroughs (Ridge
32.34
nwi
4
20
Roscoe, Tatyana
Rialto
32.38
nwi
4
21
Ellison, Tericka
Burroughs (Ridge
32.44
nwi
8
22
Barraza, Isabela
Apple Valley
32.53
nwi
5
23
Lacy, Da'Shay
Apple Valley
32.79
nwi
3
24
McCoy, Precious
Silver Valley
32.89
nwi
2
25
Struther, Arlene
Summit Leadershi
33.21
nwi
8
26
Ludwig, Riley
Big Bear
33.33
nwi
6
27
Waner, Tori
Big Bear
33.34
nwi
2
28
Davis, Alice
Silver Valley
33.76
nwi
2
29
Abron, Breaun
Apple Valley
33.96
nwi
4
30
Landgrave, Yasmin
Sultana
34.00
nwi
3
31
Mills, Raquel
Burroughs (Ridge
34.07
nwi
5
32
Crockerham, Eillza
Summit Leadershi
34.29
nwi
8
33
Brown, Elexia
Oak Hills
34.66
nwi
6
34
Lacy, Monae
Apple Valley
34.72
nwi
3
35
Ferrara, Ashton
Excelsior Educat
34.74
nwi
1
36
Jessica, Bieda
Summit Leadershi
34.95
nwi
8
37
Buhl, My'Kaela
Rialto
35.27
nwi
5
38
Bayer, Tori
Excelsior Educat
35.53
nwi
1
39
Crockerham, Lanesee
Summit Leadershi
35.75
nwi
8
40
Cruz, Vivian
Rialto
35.92
nwi
3
41
Malone, Brianna
Burroughs (Ridge
36.73
nwi
5
42
O’neal, Miriah
Silver Valley
37.47
nwi
0
43
Canonoy, Angela
Burroughs (Ridge
38.67
nwi
4
44
Abdul, Fatemia
Excelsior Educat
41.51
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kabluyen, Kimmy
Sultana
1:00.48
6
2
White, Darcy
Apple Valley
1:02.94
6
3
Betts, Kylie
Serrano
1:03.24
6
4
Foxvog, Danie
Serrano
1:03.91
6
5
Serrato, Victoria
Carter
1:04.57
5
6
Avery, Sara
Serrano
1:05.76
5
7
Marshall, Dai
Carter
1:06.32
5
8
Fugate, Kenyetta
Rialto
1:06.66
5
9
Barraza, Isabela
Apple Valley
1:06.93
4
10
Hardin, Dominique
Granite Hills
1:07.15
6
11
Fig, Alexis
Sultana
1:07.71
4
12
Smolenski, Anne
Serrano
1:07.94
3
13
Landgrave, Yasmin
Sultana
1:08.71
4
14
Weber, Melissa
Silver Valley
1:09.02
3
15
Avalos, Sydney
Silver Valley
1:10.12
1
16
Jones, Briyauna
Carter
1:10.20
5
17
Mcfield, Briana
Carter
1:10.35
3
18
Ellison, Arinee
Burroughs (Ridge
1:10.53
3
19
Steinmann, Morgan
Serrano
1:10.76
3
20
Abron, Breaun
Apple Valley
1:11.97
5
21
Brown, Elexia
Oak Hills
1:12.61
4
22
Crockerham, Lanesee
Summit Leadershi
1:12.67
6
23
Waner, Tori
Big Bear
1:12.77
2
24
Medrano, Minerva
Rialto
1:14.28
2
25
Villalpando, Paola
Rialto
1:16.06
1
26
Boyle, Kayla
Oak Hills
1:16.14
2
27
Malone, Brianna
Burroughs (Ridge
1:17.95
4
28
Perez, Jazmine
Excelsior Educat
1:18.52
1
29
Vance, Lindsay
Apple Valley
1:18.86
1
30
Rosie, Hernandez
Summit Leadershi
1:20.09
5
31
Struther, Arlene
Summit Leadershi
1:20.65
5
32
Benavides, Christie
Excelsior Educat
1:20.88
1
33
Adams, Karlene
Silver Valley
1:22.39
1
34
Mason, Charity
Excelsior Educat
1:23.19
1
35
Jamie, Munoz
Summit Leadershi
1:28.08
6
36
Millstead, Tessa
Silver Valley
1:28.47
1
37
Burke, Aubriella
Big Bear
1:30.94
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
graham, schae
Oak Hills
2:32.55
1
2
Betts, Kylie
Serrano
2:33.64
1
3
Bird, Cassie
Sultana
2:34.33
1
4
Hele, Noelle
Granite Hills
2:34.81
1
5
Deimling, Katie
Granite Hills
2:35.02
1
6
Hele, Holly
Granite Hills
2:38.42
1
7
Pearson, Danitza
Serrano
2:39.01
1
8
Burns, Shanna
Serrano
2:39.35
1
9
Steichen, Joelle
Burroughs (Ridge
2:40.47
1
10
Vargas, Amidai
Apple Valley
2:42.14
1
11
Griffin, Megan
Linfield Christi
2:42.92
1
12
Munyan, Moriah
Sultana
2:43.46
1
13
Anderson, Jessica
Apple Valley
2:43.88
1
14
Alcaraz, Susana
Rialto
2:44.37
1
15
Meneses, Ashley
Rialto
2:45.21
1
16
Munyan, Hannah
Sultana
2:45.64
1
17
Bennis, Chelsea
Granite Hills
2:46.03
1
18
Potter, Katye
Summit Leadershi
2:47.89
1
19
Morales, Marissa
Burroughs (Ridge
2:47.90
1
20
Belton, Marie
Carter
2:48.20
1
21
Pettus, Jazmin
Carter
2:48.25
1
22
Aranda, Jessica
Burroughs (Ridge
2:48.35
1
23
Sells, Megan
Excelsior Educat
2:50.90
1
24
diaz, jayleen
Oak Hills
2:51.74
1
25
Budlong, Megan
Burroughs (Ridge
2:55.21
1
26
Mills, Susan
Apple Valley
2:55.94
1
27
Khalifeh, Rana
Burroughs (Ridge
3:03.10
1
28
Gustafson, Elizabeth
Excelsior Educat
3:04.30
1
29
Sherrick, Rhonda
Apple Valley
3:05.52
1
30
Vance, Brittany
Apple Valley
3:08.80
1
31
Hale, Annisa
Bloomington Chri
3:10.10
1
32
Audrey, Morales
Apple Valley
3:12.00
1
33
Gustafson, Hannah
Excelsior Educat
3:12.70
1
34
Meza, Kimberly
Rialto
3:15.84
1
35
Garcia, Maianna
Summit Leadershi
3:17.51
1
36
Sisson, Brenna
Summit Leadershi
3:32.14
1
37
Adams, Karlene
Silver Valley
3:38.70
1
38
Gonzales, Marissa
Summit Leadershi
3:40.07
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairchild, Melissa
Serrano
5:11.57
1
2
Deimling, Katie
Granite Hills
5:33.71
1
3
Munyan, Hannah
Sultana
5:35.76
1
4
Munyan, Moriah
Sultana
5:43.60
1
5
Hele, Holly
Granite Hills
5:45.96
1
6
Hele, Noelle
Granite Hills
5:46.31
1
7
Burns, Shanna
Serrano
5:46.34
1
8
Alcaraz, Susana
Rialto
5:47.08
1
9
castillo, desiree
Oak Hills
5:49.33
1
10
Upham, Kaylee
Sultana
5:50.89
1
11
Richards, Ashley
Apple Valley
5:51.92
1
12
Thweatt, Rebeca
Oak Hills
5:54.62
1
13
Vargas, Amidai
Apple Valley
5:56.16
1
14
Dornisch, Dede
Apple Valley
5:56.29
1
15
Bennis, Chelsea
Granite Hills
5:59.64
1
16
Lacey, Brooke
Granite Hills
6:00.65
1
17
Pettus, Jazmin
Carter
6:02.19
1
18
Meneses, Ashley
Rialto
6:03.44
1
19
Aranda, Jessica
Burroughs (Ridge
6:05.16
1
20
Marcano, Maryah
Burroughs (Ridge
6:05.79
1
21
Vasquez, Stephanie
Rialto
6:07.60
1
22
Busam, Bezawit
Serrano
6:10.88
1
23
diaz, jayleen
Oak Hills
6:11.49
1
24
Barela, Breana
Carter
6:18.37
1
25
Sells, Megan
Excelsior Educat
6:23.72
1
26
Sherrick, Rachel
Apple Valley
6:25.22
1
27
Mills, Susan
Apple Valley
6:30.74
1
28
Irvin, Chyna
Barstow
6:30.75
1
29
Castro, Lessly
Oak Hills
6:30.88
1
30
Perez, Daniella
Carter
6:36.97
1
31
Thompson, Taylor
Silver Valley
6:37.65
1
32
Sherrick, Rhonda
Apple Valley
6:38.53
1
33
Hale, Annisa
Bloomington Chri
6:39.09
1
34
McFadden, Dena
Academy of Acade
6:40.45
1
35
Gustafson, Elizabeth
Excelsior Educat
6:44.95
1
36
Cossio, Selena
Oak Hills
6:46.47
1
37
Granados, Jessie
Serrano
6:49.28
1
38
Audrey, Morales
Apple Valley
6:50.71
1
39
Ewbank, Anne
Burroughs (Ridge
6:52.18
1
40
Gustafson, Hannah
Excelsior Educat
6:52.99
1
41
Atkins, Caitlin
Carter
6:59.48
1
42
Garcia, Maianna
Summit Leadershi
7:00.72
1
42
Cordero, Clarissa
Excelsior Educat
7:00.72
1
44
Wuilleumier, Amanda
Barstow
7:05.94
1
45
McFadden, Cori
Academy of Acade
7:18.65
1
46
Sisson, Brenna
Summit Leadershi
7:24.03
1
47
Murray, Rikki
Silver Valley
7:33.58
1
48
Mosqueda, Karina
Summit Leadershi
7:53.13
1
49
Kaur, Manny
Summit Leadershi
7:53.37
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilcox, Katherine
Serrano
11:49.87
1
2
Casas, Ivy
Rialto
12:31.54
1
3
Smith, Kaylan
Barstow
13:03.25
1
4
Munyan, Hannah
Sultana
13:03.74
1
5
Green, Janelle
Granite Hills
13:14.30
1
6
Mendoza, Vanessa
Sultana
13:15.85
1
7
Munyan, Moriah
Sultana
13:16.56
1
8
Sandoval, Stephanie
Rialto
13:17.75
1
9
Williams, Sara
Granite Hills
13:24.48
1
10
Clarinda, Ochoa
Barstow
13:41.85
1
11
Gutierrez, Talia
Rialto
13:46.89
1
12
Lacey, Brooke
Granite Hills
14:12.90
1
13
McFadden, Cori
Academy of Acade
14:18.51
1
14
Vasquez, Stephanie
Rialto
14:23.62
1
15
McCormick, Malinda
Serrano
14:24.39
1
16
Sherrick, Rachel
Apple Valley
14:27.76
1
17
Betencourt, Sarah
Oak Hills
14:29.20
1
18
Castro, Lessly
Oak Hills
14:31.06
1
19
Bacon, Phillie Josephine
Serrano
14:42.85
1
20
Marcano, Maryah
Burroughs (Ridge
15:13.90
1
21
Dornisch, Dede
Apple Valley
16:10.62
1
22
Irvin, Chyna
Barstow
16:20.43
1
23
Adams, Karlene
Silver Valley
16:32.66
1
24
Richards, Ashley
Apple Valley
16:43.62
1
25
Busam, Bezawit
Serrano
17:14.47
1
--
Cossio, Selena
Oak Hills
DNF
1
--
Ewbank, Anne
Burroughs (Ridge
DNF
1
--
castillo, desiree
Oak Hills
DNF
1
--
Thompson, Taylor
Silver Valley
DNF
1
--
Thweatt, Rebeca
Oak Hills
DNF
1
--
Zamora, Alexa
Granite Hills
DNF
1
--
Morse, Larissa
Granite Hills
DNF
1
--
Gama, Naoomi
Rialto
DNF
1
--
Miranda, Maria
Barstow
DNF
1
--
Rhode, Leila
Linfield Christi
DNF
1
--
Fairchild, Melissa
Serrano
DNF
1
--
Robidoux, Ashtyn
Apple Valley
DNF
1
--
Cordero, Clarissa
Excelsior Educat
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kerie
Granite Hills
17.03
nwi
5
2
Gibson, Scout
Serrano
17.25
nwi
5
3
Manning, Shalise
Carter
17.65
nwi
5
4
Scott, Anissa
Carter
17.93
nwi
5
5
Washington, Kory
Excelsior Educat
18.91
nwi
1
6
Ludwig, Maddie
Big Bear
18.95
nwi
5
7
Cabal, Michelle
Serrano
18.96
nwi
4
8
Hoang, Christal
Burroughs (Ridge
19.09
nwi
5
9
Sims, Ashley
Sultana
19.29
nwi
4
10
Horne, Cassidy
Apple Valley
19.39
nwi
3
11
Reynolds, Brittney
Serrano
19.73
nwi
4
12
Bacon, Phillie Josephine
Serrano
20.00
nwi
4
13
Abdul, Fatemia
Excelsior Educat
20.40
nwi
1
14
Cline, Jodi
Big Bear
20.52
nwi
3
15
Rogers, Mikala
Barstow
20.54
nwi
5
16
Henderson, Destiny
Sultana
20.90
nwi
3
17
Hubbard, Jasmine
Sultana
20.91
nwi
2
18
Waner, Taylor
Big Bear
21.04
nwi
2
19
Blosch, Alora
Serrano
21.14
nwi
3
20
Boano, Julie
Linfield Christi
21.23
nwi
2
21
Murray, Rikki
Silver Valley
21.36
nwi
1
22
Green, Jasmine
Barstow
21.87
nwi
2
23
Samano, Angelica
Rialto
21.89
nwi
2
24
Caples, Kianna
Granite Hills
21.98
nwi
5
25
Morgan, Leslie
Big Bear
22.04
nwi
3
26
Cordero, Candace
Excelsior Educat
22.28
nwi
1
27
Willis, Sage
Serrano
22.46
nwi
3
28
Casillas, Margarita
Excelsior Educat
23.37
nwi
1
29
Bahret, Brianna
Silver Valley
23.61
nwi
2
30
Bradley, Rhion
Apple Valley
24.92
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodson, Bianca
Barstow
51.69
5
2
Brown, Kerie
Granite Hills
52.36
5
3
Scott, Anissa
Carter
52.83
5
4
Hoang, Christal
Burroughs (Ridge
53.43
5
5
Gibson, Scout
Serrano
53.70
5
6
Harrison, Emily
Sultana
54.67
4
7
Manning, Shalise
Carter
55.22
4
8
Cabal, Michelle
Serrano
55.59
5
9
Bacon, Phillie Josephine
Serrano
55.80
4
10
Sims, Ashley
Sultana
56.08
3
11
Rogers, Mikala
Barstow
57.30
4
12
Horne, Cassidy
Apple Valley
58.06
3
13
Waner, Taylor
Big Bear
58.15
4
14
Cline, Jodi
Big Bear
58.29
4
15
Shaw, Tierenny
Granite Hills
1:01.38
3
16
Wilcox, Katherine
Serrano
1:01.50
2
17
Wander, Juliette
Burroughs (Ridge
1:02.34
4
18
Henderson, Destiny
Sultana
1:03.23
3
19
Morgan, Leslie
Big Bear
1:03.45
3
20
Murray, Rikki
Silver Valley
1:04.99
2
21
Poffek, Kaylee
Serrano
1:05.61
3
22
Cordero, Candace
Excelsior Educat
1:05.91
2
23
Samano, Angelica
Rialto
1:06.02
3
24
Bradley, Rhion
Apple Valley
1:06.07
2
25
Royalty, Trina
Silver Valley
1:06.83
1
26
Casillas, Margarita
Excelsior Educat
1:08.89
2
27
Abdul, Fatemia
Excelsior Educat
1:09.17
2
28
Bahret, Brianna
Silver Valley
1:09.87
1
29
Burke, Aubriella
Big Bear
1:15.39
2
--
Holden, Deja
Granite Hills
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Carter
50.39
2
2
Relay Team
Sultana
51.46
2
3
Relay Team
Serrano
51.77
2
4
Relay Team
Granite Hills
52.94
2
5
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
53.53
2
6
Relay Team
Barstow
53.58
1
7
Relay Team
Apple Valley
53.60
2
8
Relay Team
Big Bear
54.74
2
9
Relay Team
Rialto
55.62
1
10
Relay Team
Silver Valley
55.68
1
11
Relay Team
Academy of Acade
57.23
1
12
Relay Team
Excelsior Educat
59.20
1
13
Relay Team
Excelsior Educat
59.34
1
14
Relay Team
Summit Leadershi
1:00.48
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serrano
4:35.79
1
2
Relay Team
Carter
4:46.21
1
3
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
4:53.91
1
4
Relay Team
Apple Valley
4:55.56
1
5
Relay Team
Serrano
5:00.67
1
6
Relay Team
Summit Leadershi
5:07.22
1
7
Relay Team
Rialto
5:11.07
1
8
Relay Team
Excelsior Educat
5:34.95
1
9
Relay Team
Excelsior Educat
5:46.89
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Mary
Rialto
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
2
Felberg, Heidi
Sultana
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
3
Alefaio, Vasia
Barstow
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
4
Dunn, Yejadai
Granite Hills
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
5
Kandell, Rebecca
Burroughs (Ridge
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
6
Malu, Mel
Oak Hills
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
7
Madison, Taneeah
Carter
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
8
Roberts, Dajza
Apple Valley
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
9
Wolf, Mckenzie
Big Bear
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
10
Villarreal, Rachel
Burroughs (Ridge
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
10
Goldtrap, Lele
Serrano
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
12
House, Summer
Linfield Christi
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
12
Kandell, Jennifer
Burroughs (Ridge
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
14
Gaaf, Britta
Sultana
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
15
Barnett, Patty
Carter
28-02.25
(8.59m)
1
16
Munoz, Candice
Sultana
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
17
Kendall, Sarah
Big Bear
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
18
Harrison, Libby
Oak Hills
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
19
Chavies, Autumn
Sultana
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
20
Robinson, Vanessa
Barstow
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
21
Boeckmann, Henny
Big Bear
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
22
Meyn, Kady
Burroughs (Ridge
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
23
Vos, Katie
Linfield Christi
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
23
Marcione, Samantha
Serrano
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
25
Douglass, Alexus
Summit Leadershi
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
26
De Leon, Monica
Serrano
25-03.25
(7.70m)
1
27
Perez, Evelyn
Granite Hills
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
28
Negron, Kendra
Serrano
23-10.50
(7.28m)
1
29
Leifi, Rochelle
Apple Valley
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
30
Landeros, Stephanie
Silver Valley
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
31
Alefaio, Tiare
Barstow
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
32
Betts, Josey
Serrano
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
33
Bartholic, Melody
Summit Leadershi
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
33
Johnson, Sarah
Silver Valley
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
35
Bell, Phelicita
Granite Hills
22-00.50
(6.72m)
1
36
Lloyd, Sally
Excelsior Educat
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
37
Leon, Alyssa
Summit Leadershi
18-00.00
(5.49m)
1
38
Casas, Ivy
Rialto
16-08.00
(5.08m)
1
--
Callison, Marisa
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Lawrence, Ashley
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Lockridge, Kayleen
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Parks, Kaitlyn
Barstow
ND
(--)
1
--
Samano, Jazmin
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
McKinster, Angela
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, Roxana
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Mather, Brady
Burroughs (Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Patino, Michelle
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Donnelly, Samantha
Academy of Acade
ND
(--)
1
--
Valdez, Alisa
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Siaosi, Talaamanua
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Helen
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
1
--
Fuentes, Sabrina
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kandell, Rebecca
Burroughs (Ridge
101-06
(30.94m)
1
2
Kandell, Jennifer
Burroughs (Ridge
100-11
(30.76m)
1
3
Navarro, Mary
Sultana
99-00
(30.18m)
1
4
Williams, Mary
Rialto
97-00
(29.57m)
1
5
Dunn, Yejadai
Granite Hills
95-09
(29.18m)
1
6
Gaaf, Britta
Sultana
88-06
(26.97m)
1
7
Munoz, Candice
Sultana
87-02.50
(26.58m)
1
8
Roberts, Dajza
Apple Valley
84-08
(25.81m)
1
9
Russell, Jennifer
Serrano
81-01
(24.71m)
1
10
Madison, Taneeah
Carter
80-01
(24.41m)
1
11
Marcione, Samantha
Serrano
79-08
(24.28m)
1
12
Wolf, Mckenzie
Big Bear
79-07
(24.26m)
1
13
Leifi, Rochelle
Apple Valley
78-05
(23.90m)
1
14
Villarreal, Rachel
Burroughs (Ridge
77-06
(23.62m)
1
15
Robinson, Vanessa
Barstow
76-09
(23.39m)
1
16
Malu, Mel
Oak Hills
74-08
(22.76m)
1
17
Perez, Evelyn
Granite Hills
73-05
(22.38m)
1
18
Harrison, Libby
Oak Hills
71-00
(21.64m)
1
19
Goldtrap, Lele
Serrano
70-11
(21.62m)
1
20
Bell, Phelicita
Granite Hills
70-01
(21.36m)
1
21
Douglass, Alexus
Summit Leadershi
69-05
(21.16m)
1
22
Barnett, Patty
Carter
69-00
(21.03m)
1
23
Landeros, Stephanie
Silver Valley
68-01
(20.75m)
1
23
De Leon, Monica
Serrano
68-01
(20.75m)
1
25
Meyn, Kady
Burroughs (Ridge
67-07
(20.60m)
1
26
Alefaio, Vasia
Barstow
67-01
(20.45m)
1
26
Cummings, Amanda
Academy of Acade
67-01
(20.45m)
1
28
Chavies, Autumn
Sultana
64-03
(19.58m)
1
29
Johnson, Sarah
Silver Valley
63-08
(19.41m)
1
30
Vos, Katie
Linfield Christi
62-09
(19.13m)
1
31
Negron, Kendra
Serrano
62-08
(19.10m)
1
32
Bartholic, Melody
Summit Leadershi
61-00
(18.59m)
1
33
Casas, Ivy
Rialto
55-09
(16.99m)
1
34
Donnelly, Samantha
Academy of Acade
52-03
(15.93m)
1
35
Leon, Alyssa
Summit Leadershi
51-11
(15.82m)
1
36
Sasha, Lewis
Barstow
49-00
(14.94m)
1
--
Samano, Jazmin
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Lawrence, Ashley
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Callison, Marisa
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, Tiana
Oak Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Parks, Kaitlyn
Barstow
ND
(--)
1
--
Patino, Michelle
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Siaosi, Talaamanua
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Lockridge, Kayleen
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, Roxana
Rialto
ND
(--)
1
--
Mourino, Kiley
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
1
--
Fuentes, Sabrina
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Lloyd, Sally
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Brittany
Sultana
ND
(--)
1
--
Valdez, Alisa
Apple Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Mather, Brady
Burroughs (Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, Crystina
Oak Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Helen
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
1
--
McKinster, Angela
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Haley
Serrano
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Scott, Anissa
Carter
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Ludwig, Riley
Big Bear
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Cooks, Maxine
Barstow
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Proctor, Kamrien
Barstow
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Brown, Kerie
Granite Hills
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Waner, Taylor
Big Bear
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Avery, Sara
Serrano
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Betts, Kylie
Serrano
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
7
Smolenski, Anne
Serrano
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
7
Harrison, Libby
Oak Hills
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
7
Williams, Najah
Apple Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Lill, Serina
Silver Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
O’neal, Miriah
Silver Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Royalty, Trina
Silver Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodson, Savannah
Silver Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Millstead, Tessa
Silver Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Mourino, Kiley
Excelsior Educat
NH
(--)
1
--
Mosley, Micaela
Excelsior Educat
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferrara, Ashton
Excelsior Educat
NH
(--)
1
--
Mason, Charity
Excelsior Educat
NH
(--)
1
--
Arce, Valeria
Rialto
NH
(--)
1
--
Benavides, Christie
Excelsior Educat
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Baily
Sultana
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
2
Boeckmann, Henny
Big Bear
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
3
Roscoe, Tatyana
Rialto
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
4
Nevarez, Arie
Sultana
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
5
Goodson, Bianca
Barstow
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
5
Padfield, Yanitza
Serrano
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
7
Phillips, Julianna
Excelsior Educat
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
8
Caples, Kianna
Granite Hills
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
9
Waner, Tori
Big Bear
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
10
Wuilleumier, Amanda
Barstow
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
11
Harris, Claudette
Academy of Acade
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
12
Bayer, Tori
Excelsior Educat
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Najah
Apple Valley
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
14
Speight, Rayana
Granite Hills
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
15
DeSevrenJacquet, Kaile
Academy of Acade
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
16
Wuilleumier, marisol
Barstow
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
17
Thompson, Taylor
Silver Valley
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
18
Carr, Megan
Academy of Acade
11-09.25
(3.59m)
nwi
1
19
Wander, Juliette
Burroughs (Ridge
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
20
Jones, Tanisha
Excelsior Educat
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
21
Reaber, Madison
Sultana
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
22
Song, Cherry
Serrano
11-01.50
(3.39m)
nwi
1
23
Mills, Susan
Apple Valley
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
24
Bazzelle, Destiny
Apple Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
25
Donnelly, Samantha
Academy of Acade
10-00.00
(3.05m)
nwi
1
26
Samano, Angelica
Rialto
9-07.50
(2.93m)
nwi
1
27
Hernandez, Alyssa
Rialto
9-01.50
(2.78m)
nwi
1
--
Terry, Promise
Oak Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gus's, Emily
Oak Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
bennett, harmony
Oak Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Poffek, Kaylee
Serrano
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
O’neal, Miriah
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bui, Olivia
Burroughs (Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sheats, Brianna
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Worley, Kristin
Silver Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Jade
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Washington, Kory
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Munoz, Amber
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hazzlette, Autumn
Barstow
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Offley, Shaklia
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moyer, Kristina
Serrano
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cruz, Vivian
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Willis, Sage
Serrano
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hardin, Dominique
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holden, Deja
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boeckmann, Henny
Big Bear
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
2
Song, Dana
Serrano
29-05.75
(8.99m)
nwi
1
3
Song, Cherry
Serrano
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
4
Harris, Claudette
Academy of Acade
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
5
Padfield, Yanitza
Serrano
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
5
Wuilleumier, Amanda
Barstow
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Tasha
Sultana
27-07.50
(8.42m)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Najah
Apple Valley
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
9
Harrison, Libby
Oak Hills
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
10
Cummings, Amanda
Academy of Acade
25-10.50
(7.89m)
nwi
1
--
Munyan, Moriah
Sultana
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Poffek, Kaylee
Serrano
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Caples, Kianna
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
DeSevrenJacquet, Kaile
Academy of Acade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Jade
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Munoz, Amber
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Alyssa
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arce, Valeria
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Samano, Angelica
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Read, Kaley
Burroughs (Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cruz, Vivian
Rialto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mosley, Micaela
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mourino, Kiley
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dominguez, Ziphora
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stradling, Roxy
Barstow
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hazzlette, Autumn
Barstow
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mason, Charity
Excelsior Educat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Jennifer
Serrano
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Russell, Jessica
Serrano
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Pendergrass, Elizabeth
Serrano
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
Taylor, Tasha
Sultana
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Shaw, Tierenny
Granite Hills
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
Johnson, Courtney
Sultana
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Aguillon, Arriana
Oak Hills
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
estrada, areli
Oak Hills
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
Ince, Elizabeth
Barstow
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-desert
#invite
More news
2012 Results - Inland Empire County Championships
2011 Results - Inland Empire Challenge
695 shares:
High Desert Challenge
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Barstow High Track & Field and Cross Country - Barstow, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
19
6
2014
51
6
2013
14
10
2012
12
8
2011
8
5
2010
22
10
1
2009
13
5
2008
3
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#high-desert
#invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!